Joe Jonas is Amelia than-aye’s ex-boyfriend..

Im a big Jonas Brothers fan.. Especially Joe Jonas. Coz he’s really hot…. Almost all of my friends like Joe and kevin, hehe.. They hate Nick (dunno why hehe).

But of all Joe’s ex girlsfriends, Amelia was the prettiest.. I so hate Demi!! and Chelsea..!!! grrrr!!! Joe’s way too hot for them… Like duh?? hahaha!!

They look good together… right…

I love Amelia’s pretty face.. Like so much… hmmmm……. Here she is….

Demi and Chelsea are no match for Amelia.. hahahaha!!!!!!!!! IMAO!! Do you guys agreee??? Well you better be.. hahaha! LOL!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: